Funko POP Movies Sleepy Hollow Headless Horseman Vinyl Figure 1945

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
GBP 11.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Funko Pop! Movies: Sleepy Hollow - Headless Horseman With Chase - Sleepy Hollow (1999) - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Horror Fans

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.40
Delivery from £4.49

Funko Pop! Movies: Sleepy Hollow - Headless Horseman With Chase - Sleepy Hollow (1999) - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Horror Fans

£12.48
Delivery from £4.49

POP! Movies - Sleepy Hollow #1945 Headless Horseman

1-3 working days
£12.95
Delivery from £3.49

Funko Pop! Movies: Sleepy Hollow - Headless Horseman With Chase - Sleepy Hollow (1999) - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Horror Fans

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Sleepy Hollow Headless Horseman w/ Chase Funko Pop Vinyl

1-3 Wordays
£12.99
Delivery from £2.00

Sleepy Hollow Headless Horseman Funko Pop! TV with chase

3-5 days
£12.99
Delivery from £2.99

Funko Pop! Movies: Sleepy Hollow - Headless Horseman With Chase - Sleepy Hollow (1999) - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Horror Fans

In stock
£15.95
Free Delivery

Funko Pop! Movies: Sleepy Hollow - Headless Horseman With Chase - Sleepy Hollow (1999) - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Horror Fans

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Funko POP Movies Sleepy Hollow Headless Horseman Vinyl Figure 1945

Cheapest offer

Occasion: All Occasions / Film: Sleepy Hollow / Size: Standard / Items Included: Headless Horseman / UPC: 0889698862646 / Year Manufactured: 2025 / MPN: 86264 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27085703073 / Item Length: 11.5 cm (BOX) / Colour: Multicoloured / Designer: Funko / Sport: Not specified / Box Number: 1945 / Unit Type: Unit / Release Year: 2025 / Original/Licensed Reproduction: Original / Number in Pack: 1 / Item Height: 11.2 cm / Features: Standard Edition / Featured Person/Artist: Headless Horseman / Unit Quantity: 1 / Item Width: 9 cm (BOX) / Animation Studio: Not specified / Character: Headless Horseman / Material: Vinyl / Scale: 1:18 / Grade: Not specified / Age Level: 3-4 Years / Franchise: Sleepy Hollow / ProductTitle: Sleepy Hollow - Headless Horseman - #1945 - Movies - Funko Pop / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Production Run: Not specified / Weight: 150 g / Brand: Funko / Series: Sleepy Hollow / Exclusive Event/Retailer: Funko / Type: Action Figure / GTIN: 0889698862646 / EAN: 0889698862646 / Model: Sleepy Hollow Headless Horseman 1945 / TV/Streaming Show: Sleepy Hollow / Packaging: Original (Unopened) / Theme: Movies / Collection: Movies / Genre: Movies & TV / Time Period Manufactured: 2020-Now / Item Weight: 150 g / Country of Origin: Vietnam / Product Line: Pop!
£11.99
ebay.co.uk