Funko POP! Ride Super Deluxe: Formula 1 - Max Verstappen - Red Bull F1 - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Sports Fans

Funko Pop! Ride Super Deluxe: Racing - Max Verstappen

Funko POP! Ride Super Deluxe: Formula 1 - Max Verstappen - Red Bull F1 - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Sports Fans

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

Funko POP! Ride Super Deluxe: Formula 1 - Max Verstappen - Red Bull F1 - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Sports Fans

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Formula 1 Max Verstappen Funko Pop! Vinyl Super Deluxe

Cheapest Price
1-3 Wordays
£21.99
Delivery from £2.00

Formula 1 POP! Rides Super Deluxe Vinyl Figure Verstappen 15 cm

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£21.99
Delivery from £2.99

Funko POP! Ride Super Deluxe: Formula 1 - Max Verstappen - Red Bull F1 - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Sports Fans

£28.94
Free Delivery

Funko Pop! Ride Super Deluxe: Racing - Max Verstappen in Red Bull Racing Car Vinyl Figure (4-Inch)

2-3 days
£29.49
Free Delivery

Funko POP! Ride Super Deluxe: Formula 1 - Max Verstappen - Red Bull F1 - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Sports Fans

£29.99
Free Delivery

Funko POP! Ride Super Deluxe: Formula 1 - Max Verstappen - Red Bull F1 - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Sports Fans

£32.75
Free Delivery

Funko POP Ride Super Deluxe: Formula 1 - Max Verstappen - Red Bull F1

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product Information

Technical details

Warranty period 1 year(s)

Power

Batteries required No

Features

Number of pieces 1 pc(s)
Minimum number of players 1
Product type Collectible figure
On basis of Sport
Sound effects No
Material Vinyl
Product colour Multicolour
Recommended age (min) 3 yr(s)
Suggested gender Any gender
Recommended age group Adult & Child
Character Max Verstappen
License Oracle Red Bull Racing
Theme Rides

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Package type Window box

Weight & dimensions

Height 102 mm

Safety warning

Not for children 0-3 years Yes
EU TSD warning Adult supervision required, Not for children under 36 months, Small parts. Choking hazard
To be used under direct adult supervision Yes

Product information

At a glance

• Action-Packed Pose: Max showcases competitive drive.
• Bold Colors: Reflects the iconic racing car design.
• Durable Build: Ensures long-lasting display quality.

Similar products

Funko Darth Vader Star Wars Deluxe Rides First Appearance Figure Multicolor,Clear Kids
£30.99
Compare 5 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Funko POP! Vinyl 2-Pack: Movie Moments: Disney Aladdin: Magic Carpet Ride - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Movies Fans
£69.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Funko POP! Ride Super Deluxe: Formula 1 - Max Verstappen - Red Bull F1 - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Sports Fans

Cheapest offer

RIDES COLLECTIBLE SIZE - At approximately 5.5 inches (14 cm) wide and 5.5 inches (14 cm) tall, this vinyl mini figurine complements other collectable merchandise and fits perfectly in your display case or on your desk. PREMIUM VINYL MATERIAL - Made from high-quality, durable vinyl, this collectible is built to last and withstand daily wear, ensuring long-lasting enjoyment for fans and collectors alike. PERFECT GIFT FOR RED BULL F1 FANS - Ideal for holidays, birthdays, or special occasions and as a present this exclusive figurine is a must-have addition to any Red Bull F1 merchandise collection EXPAND YOUR COLLECTION - Add this unique Max Verstappen vinyl display piece to your growing assortment of Funko Pop! figures, and seek out other rare and exclusive collectible items for a complete set LEADING POP CULTURE BRAND - Trust in the expertise of Funko, the premier creator of pop culture merchandise that includes vinyl figures, action toys, plush, apparel, board games, and more., Manufacturer: Funko
£21.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk