Funko POP! Sanrio: Hello Kitty - My Melody - (IC) - Vinyl Collectible Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toy for Children and Adults - Cartoon Fans - Model Figure for Collectors

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.72
Delivery from £3.50

POP! Sanrio - Hello Kitty and Friends #103 My Melody with Ice Cream

1-3 working days
£12.95
Delivery from £3.49

Funko POP! Sanrio: Hello Kitty - My Melody - (IC) - Vinyl Collectible Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toy for Children and Adults - Cartoon Fans - Model Figure for Collectors

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.00
Delivery from £4.49

Funko POP! Sanrio: Hello Kitty - My Melody - (IC) - Vinyl Collectible Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toy for Children and Adults - Cartoon Fans - Model Figure for Collectors

£14.51
Delivery from £4.49

Funko POP! Sanrio: Hello Kitty - My Melody - (IC) - Vinyl Collectible Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toy for Children and Adults - Cartoon Fans - Model Figure for Collectors

£14.51
Delivery from £4.49

Funko POP Sanrio: Hello Kitty - My Melody - (IC) - Collectable Vinyl Figure - G

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.67
Free Delivery

My Melody (Ice Cream) Hello Kitty Funko Pop! Sanrio Vinyl Figure

2-3 days
£16.03
Free Delivery

Funko POP! Sanrio: Hello Kitty - My Melody - (IC) - Vinyl Collectible Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toy for Children and Adults - Cartoon Fans - Model Figure for Collectors

£16.15
Delivery from £4.49

Funko POP! Sanrio: Hello Kitty - My Melody - (IC) - Vinyl Collectible Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toy for Children and Adults - Cartoon Fans - Model Figure for Collectors

In stock
£16.66
Delivery from £4.50
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Features

Product type Collectible figure
On basis of Cartoon
Material Vinyl
Product colour Multicolour
Recommended age (min) 3 yr(s)
Character My Melody with Ice Cream
License Hello Kitty
Theme Hello Kitty

Packaging content

Package type Window box

Weight & dimensions

Height 89 mm

Safety warning

Safety directive age warning (2009/48/CE) Not suitable under 36 months

Product information

At a glance

• Vibrant pastel hues enhance visual appeal.
• Compact design ideal for any display area.
• Suitable for collectors of all ages.

Similar products

POP! Sanrio - Hello Kitty and Friends #59 Cinnamoroll Unicorn Party
£11.99
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
POP Bouquet Sanrio Valentines Funko POP Vinyl
£10.00
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Funko Pop Hello Kitty #65 Sanrio Vinyl Figure - Sealed
£11.99
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
POP! Sanrio - Hello Kitty and Friends #101 Kuromi with Ice Cream
£12.95
Compare 13 prices
Magicmadhouse.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Funko POP! Sanrio: Hello Kitty - My Melody - (IC) - Vinyl Collectible Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toy for Children and Adults - Cartoon Fans - Model Figure for Collectors

Cheapest offer

IDEAL COLLECTIBLE SIZE - At approximately 3.75 inches (9.5 cm) tall, this vinyl mini figurine complements other collectable merchandise and fits perfectly in your display case or on your desk. PREMIUM VINYL MATERIAL - Made from high-quality, durable vinyl, this collectible is built to last and withstand daily wear, ensuring long-lasting enjoyment for fans and collectors alike. PERFECT GIFT FOR HELLO KITTY FANS - Ideal for holidays, birthdays, or special occasions and as a present this exclusive figurine is a must-have addition to any Hello Kitty merchandise collection EXPAND YOUR COLLECTION - Add this unique My Melody vinyl display piece to your growing assortment of Funko Pop! figures, and seek out other rare and exclusive collectible items for a complete set LEADING POP CULTURE BRAND - Trust in the expertise of Funko, the premier creator of pop culture merchandise that includes vinyl figures, action toys, plush, apparel, board games, and more., Manufacturer: Funko
£12.72
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk