Funko POP! Star Wars StormTrooper Figure

Star Wars Star Wars: Stormtrooper #598 One Colour

Funko POP! Star Wars StormTrooper Figure

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£9.50
Delivery from £4.95

Funko POP! Vinyl Star Wars: Stormtrooper

1-4 days
£9.99
Delivery from £3.99

Star Wars Star Wars: & Stormtrooper #598 One Colour

Unknown
£9.99
Delivery from £3.99

Funko POP! Star Wars: Episode IV - A New Hope - Stormtrooper - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys For Kids & Adults - Model Figure for Collectors and Display

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

Funko POP! Star Wars: Episode IV - A New Hope - Stormtrooper - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys For Kids & Adults - Model Figure for Collectors and Display

In stock
£11.50
Delivery from £3.50

Funko POP! Star Wars: Episode IV - A New Hope - Stormtrooper - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys For Kids & Adults - Model Figure for Collectors and Display

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Funko POP! Star Wars: Episode IV - A New Hope - Stormtrooper - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys For Kids & Adults - Model Figure for Collectors and Display

In stock
£12.99
Delivery from £3.95

Funko POP! Star Wars: Episode IV - A New Hope - Stormtrooper - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys For Kids & Adults - Model Figure for Collectors and Display

In stock
£14.74
Delivery from £4.74

Star Wars SWNC Stormtrooper Funko Pop! Vinyl Figure

Delivery in 1-4 Days
£15.00
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2
• 3

58 Variants from £6.83

Funko POP! Star Wars StormTrooper Figure

Cheapest offer

The iconic imperial soldier from Episode IV A New Hope gets the Funko POP! treatment with this vinyl bobblehead. He's styled in the classic POP! design that captures the distinctive white armour and helmet from the films. The bobblehead feature adds movement when you tap the head. He stands 15.9cm tall. The detailed design shows the trooper in a recognisable pose. He fits alongside other POP! collectibles if you're displaying a Star Wars set. The vinyl construction is durable and the compact size works well on shelves or desks. The figure is suitable for both collectors and younger fans who enjoy Star Wars character merchandise. The bobblehead adds interactive appeal beyond a static figure. He's easy to display without taking up much space. Suitable for ages 3 years and over. The detailed markings and proportions stay true to the POP! style. One-year guarantee. Size H15.9cm. For ages 3 years and over. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 889698675376. WARNING(S):No
£9.50
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk