Funko POP! TV: Altered Carbon - Takeshi Kovacs (POP! 3)

Funko POP! TV – Altered Carbon: Takeshi Kovacs #926 (POP! 3, Wedge Sleeve)

Funko POP! TV: Altered Carbon - Takeshi Kovacs (POP! 3)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£8.82
Delivery from £7.03

Funko POP! TV: Altered Carbon - Takeshi Kovacs (POP! 3)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£8.99
Free Delivery

Funko POP! TV: Altered Carbon - Takeshi Kovacs (POP! 3)

In stock
£9.00
Free Delivery

Funko POP! TV: Altered Carbon - Takeshi Kovacs (POP! 3)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.00
Delivery from £4.49

Funko POP! TV: Altered Carbon - Takeshi Kovacs (POP! 3)

£9.19
Delivery from £4.49

Funko POP! TV: Altered Carbon - Takeshi Kovacs (POP! 3)

In stock
£10.61
Free Delivery

Funko POP! TV: Altered Carbon - Takeshi Kovacs (POP! 3)

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Altered Carbon Takeshi Kovacs Funko Pop Collectible Vinyl Figure (Wedge Sleeve)

Will usually delivered within 15 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.73
Free Delivery

Altered Carbon Takeshi Kovacs Funko Pop Collectible Vinyl Figure (Wedge Sleeve)

£27.73
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Funko POP! TV: Altered Carbon - Takeshi Kovacs (POP! 3)

Cheapest offer

From Altered Carbon, Takeshi Kovacs (POP Figure stands 9 cm and comes in a window display box Check out the other Altered Carbon figures from Funko Collect them all Funko POP is the 2018 Toy of the Year and People's Choice award winner, Manufacturer: Funko
£8.82
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk