Funko POP! VHS Cover: Ghost Face - Metallic - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys For Kids & Adults - Model Figure for Collectors and Display

Cheapest Price
This item will be released on June 23, 2026. Pre-order now. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.00
Free Delivery

Funko Pop! VHS Covers Ghost Face

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£20.00

Funko Scream Cover Ghost Face (metallic) Figure White Kids

6 working day(s)
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99

Funko POP! VHS Cover: Ghost Face - Metallic - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys For Kids & Adults - Model Figure for Collectors and Display

This item will be released on June 23, 2026. Pre-order now.
£40.99
Free Delivery

Funko POP! VHS Cover: Ghost Face - Metallic - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys For Kids & Adults - Model Figure for Collectors and Display

£43.62
Delivery from £0.49

Similar products

Funko Beauty And The Beast Disney Belle Exclusive Figure Golden Kids
£25.99
Compare 4 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
POP! VHS Covers #23 Alien - Ripley
£19.95
Compare 10 prices
Magicmadhouse.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Funko Cover Damien Karras Figure Black Kids
£20.99
Compare 13 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Funko POP VHS Covers Alien Ripley Vinyl Figure (#23)
£31.28
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £24.12
Funko Pop VHS Covers 23 Alien Ripley Vinyl Figure
£34.13
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £31.39
Funko POP! VHS Cover: Ghost Face - Metallic - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys For Kids & Adults - Model Figure for Collectors and Display

Cheapest offer

IDEAL COLLECTIBLE SIZE - At approximately 3.75 inches (9.5 cm) tall, this vinyl mini figurine complements other collectable merchandise and fits perfectly in your display case or on your desk. PREMIUM VINYL MATERIAL - Made from high-quality, durable vinyl, this collectible is built to last and withstand daily wear, ensuring long-lasting enjoyment for fans and collectors alike. PERFECT GIFT FOR GHOSTFACE FANS - Ideal for holidays, birthdays, or special occasions and as a present this figurine is a must-have addition to any Ghostface merchandise collection EXPAND YOUR COLLECTION - Add this unique Ghostface vinyl display piece to your growing assortment of Funko Pop! figures, and seek out other rare and exclusive collectible items for a complete set LEADING POP CULTURE BRAND - Trust in the expertise of Funko, the premier creator of pop culture merchandise that includes vinyl figures, action toys, plush, apparel, board games, and more., Manufacturer: Funko
£20.00
amazon.co.uk