Funko POP! Animation: Naruto - Kotetsu Hagane With Weapon - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Anime Fans - Model Figure for Collectors and Display

Funko Pop! Vinyl Figure Naruto Kotetsu Hagane #1197 with Weapon - Collectible

Used Offers from

Funko POP! Animation: Naruto - Kotetsu Hagane With Weapon - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Anime Fans - Model Figure for Collectors and Display

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£9.27
Delivery from £7.63

Funko POP! Animation: Naruto - Kotetsu Hagane With Weapon - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Anime Fans - Model Figure for Collectors and Display

In stock
£13.00
Delivery from £17.98

Funko POP! Animation: Naruto - Kotetsu Hagane With Weapon - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Anime Fans - Model Figure for Collectors and Display

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.50
Delivery from £4.49

Funko POP! Animation: Naruto - Kotetsu Hagane With Weapon - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Anime Fans - Model Figure for Collectors and Display

In stock
£17.02
Delivery from £4.50

Funko POP! Animation: Naruto - Kotetsu Hagane With Weapon - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Anime Fans - Model Figure for Collectors and Display

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.15
Delivery from £4.49

Funko POP! Animation: Naruto - Kotetsu Hagane With Weapon - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Anime Fans - Model Figure for Collectors and Display

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£23.14
Delivery from £9.99

Funko POP! Animation: Naruto - Kotetsu Hagane With Weapon - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Anime Fans - Model Figure for Collectors and Display

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£26.99
Free Delivery

Funko POP! Animation: Naruto - Kotetsu Hagane With Weapon - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Anime Fans - Model Figure for Collectors and Display

£27.50
Free Delivery

Kotetsu Hagane Naruto Pop Animation #1197 Vinyl Figure Funko

Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.92
Free Delivery

Funko POP! Animation: Naruto - Kotetsu Hagane With Weapon - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Anime Fans - Model Figure for Collectors and Display

Cheapest offer

IDEAL COLLECTIBLE SIZE - At approximately 3.75 inches (9.5 cm) tall, this vinyl mini figurine complements other collectable merchandise and fits perfectly in your display case or on your desk. PREMIUM VINYL MATERIAL - Made from high-quality, durable vinyl, this collectible is built to last and withstand daily wear, ensuring long-lasting enjoyment for fans and collectors alike. PERFECT GIFT FOR NARUTO FANS - Ideal for holidays, birthdays, or special occasions and as a present this exclusive figurine is a must-have addition to any Naruto merchandise collection EXPAND YOUR COLLECTION - Add this unique Kotetsu Hagane vinyl display piece to your growing assortment of Funko Pop! figures, and seek out other rare and exclusive collectible items for a complete set LEADING POP CULTURE BRAND - Trust in the expertise of Funko, the premier creator of pop culture merchandise that includes vinyl figures, action toys, plush, apparel, board games, and more., Manufacturer: Funko
£9.27
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk