Funko Pop! Movies: The SpongeBob Movie - SpongeBob SquarePants - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Cartoon Fans

Funko Pop! Vinyl Figure - SpongeBob SquarePants (The SpongeBob Movie) - Official Merchandise

Used Offers from

Funko Pop! Movies: The SpongeBob Movie - SpongeBob SquarePants - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Cartoon Fans

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.00
Delivery from £4.49

Funko Pop! SpongeBob SquarePants (Pirate)

2-5 working days
£13.00

Funko Pop! Movies: The SpongeBob Movie - SpongeBob SquarePants - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Cartoon Fans

In stock
£14.01
Delivery from £7.00

SpongeBob SquarePants The SpongeBobMovie - SpongeBob SquarePants (Pop! Movies) Vinyl Figurine 1938 Funko Pop! multicolor Onesize

3-4 days delivery
£14.99
Delivery from £4.99

Spongebob Squarepants Movie Pirate Funko Pop! Vinyl Figure

Delivery in 1-4 Days
£15.00
Delivery from £3.99

Funko Pop! Movies: The SpongeBob Movie - SpongeBob SquarePants - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Cartoon Fans

In stock
£15.25
Free Delivery

Funko Pop! Movies: The SpongeBob Movie - SpongeBob SquarePants - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Cartoon Fans

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£15.49
Delivery from £0.49

Funko Pop Movies: The SpongeBob Movie - SpongeBob SquarePants - Collectable Vin

Will usually delivered within 11 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.67
Free Delivery

Funko Pop! Movies: The SpongeBob Movie - SpongeBob SquarePants - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Cartoon Fans

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Funko Pop! Movies: The SpongeBob Movie - SpongeBob SquarePants - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Cartoon Fans

Cheapest offer

IDEAL COLLECTIBLE SIZE - At approximately 3.75 inches (9.5 cm) tall, this vinyl mini figurine complements other collectable merchandise and fits perfectly in your display case or on your desk. PREMIUM VINYL MATERIAL - Made from high-quality, durable vinyl, this collectible is built to last and withstand daily wear, ensuring long-lasting enjoyment for fans and collectors alike. PERFECT GIFT FOR SPONGEBOB SQUAREPANTS (2025) FANS - Ideal for holidays, birthdays, or special occasions and as a present this figurine is a must-have addition to any Spongebob Squarepants (2025) merchandise collection EXPAND YOUR COLLECTION - Add this unique nan vinyl display piece to your growing assortment of Funko Pop! figures, and seek out other rare and exclusive collectible items for a complete set LEADING POP CULTURE BRAND - Trust in the expertise of Funko, the premier creator of pop culture merchandise that includes vinyl figures, action toys, plush, apparel, board games, and more., Manufacturer: Funko
£10.00
amazon.co.uk