Funko Pop! Yasutora Sado (Chad)

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£6.50

Funko Pop Animation Bleach - Yasutora Sado (Chad) Vinyl Action Figure #1614

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Funko Pop Keychain: BLACKPINK - Lisa - Blackpink Novelty Keyring - (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 15 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.71
Free Delivery

✴️ Funko pop 1611 - Orihime Inoue - Bleach Animation ✴️

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.48
Delivery from £24.68

Bleach Yasutora Sado (Chad) Pop Animation #1614 Vinyl Figure Funko

Will usually delivered within 12 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.65
Free Delivery

FUNKO POP ANIMATION: BLEACH YASUTORA SADO

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.59
Free Delivery

Funko Pop! Keychain: BLACKPINK - Lisa - Blackpink Novelty Keyring - Collectable Mini Figure - Stocking Filler - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Music Fans - Backpack Decor

In stock
£34.73
Delivery from £5.39
Funko Pop! Yasutora Sado (Chad)

Cheapest offer

Defeat Hollows and protect humanity with Pop! Yasutora Sado (Chad)! Help him use his powers to save his friends when you welcome him into your Bleach collection. Vinyl figure is approximately 10.5 cm tall. | Funko POP! Yasutora Sado (Chad) - Bleach
£6.50
2-5 working days
Funkoeurope.com(UK)

Product Information

Technical details

Sounding No

Features

Number of pieces 1 pc(s)
Minimum number of players 1
Assembly required No
Product type Collectible figure
On basis of Anime & Manga
Light effects No
Sound effects No
Material Vinyl
Product colour Multicolour
Suggested gender Any gender
Recommended age group Adult & Child
Recommended usage Indoor
Character Koga
License Inuyasha
Theme Anime

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Package type Window box

Weight & dimensions

Height 113 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Iconic Character: Essential for anime enthusiasts.
• Dynamic Stance: Showcasing Chad's unique style.
• Ideal Gift: Perfect for special occasions.

Similar products

InuYasha Koga Vinyl Figurine1591 Funko Pop! multicolour Onesize
£7.76
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99