Funko S2 Gale Action Figure

Funko Pop! Vinyl Figure - Baldur's Gate 3 Gale - 1/6 Odds Chase Variant - Official Collectable

Funko S2 Gale Action Figure

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.91
Delivery from £3.99

Baldur's Gate 3 Gale Funko POP Vinyl

1-3 Wordays
£9.99
Delivery from £2.00

Funko Pop Vinyl Baldur's Gate Gale Action Figure 1146

Will usually delivered within 17 - 33 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.90
Delivery from £8.42

Funko POP Baldur's Gate 3 Gale Vinyl Collectable Figure 1146 New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.20
GBP 12.20 / Unit
Free Delivery

Funko S2 Gale Action Figure

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.25
Delivery from £4.49

Funko S2 Gale Action Figure

£12.25
Delivery from £4.49

Funko S2 Gale Action Figure

£12.25
Delivery from £4.49

Funko S2 Gale Action Figure

£12.90
Delivery from £4.49

Funko S2 Gale Action Figure

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Funko S2 Gale Action Figure

Cheapest offer

IDEAL COLLECTIBLE SIZE - At approximately 3.75 inches (9.5 cm) tall, this vinyl figurine complements other collectable merchandise and fits perfectly in your display case or on your desk. PREMIUM VINYL MATERIAL - Made from durable vinyl, this collectible is built to last and withstand daily wear, ensuring long-lasting enjoyment for fans and collectors alike. GIFT IDEA FOR BALDUR'S GATE 3 FANS - Ideal for holidays, birthdays, or special occasions and as a present this figurine is a must-have addition to any Baldur's Gate 3 merchandise collection EXPAND YOUR COLLECTION - Add this unique Gale vinyl display piece to your growing assortment of Funko Pop! figures, and seek out other rare and exclusive collectible items for a complete set LIMITED CHASE VARIANT - A rare 1 in 6 chance to receive the Chase variant, making this Funko Pop! figure an exciting addition for collectors seeking unique items.
£8.91
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk