Funko Star Wars Retro Series C-3po Exclusive Figure Golden Kids

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£21.99
Delivery from £6.99

Funko Pop! Star Wars: Retro Series - C-3PO - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Comic Books Fans - Model Figure for Collectors and Display

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Star Wars C-3PO Retro Series US Exclusive Pop! Vinyl

4-6 days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.99

Similar products

Funko Star Wars Retro Series C-3po Exclusive Figure Golden Kids

Cheapest offer

Relive the magic of the original Star Wars trilogy with the exclusive FUNKO POP! Star Wars Retro Series C-3PO Figure. This highly collectible Chibi figure captures the iconic protocol droid in all his golden glory, a perfect addition for any Star Wars enthusiast or Funko Pop! collector. Experience a nostalgic journey back to a galaxy far, far away with this unique and stylized rendition of everyone´s favorite nervous translator.This C-3PO Funko Pop! figure isn´t just a toy, it´s a piece of Star Wars history reimagined. The Retro Series design features the classic Funko Pop! aesthetic combined with a distinct vintage vibe, echoing the look and feel of the original action figures that captivated fans decades ago. C-3PO's signature anxious expression and meticulously detailed design are instantly recognizable, bringing a touch of classic Star Wars charm to any display. Whether you´re a seasoned collector or just starting your Funko Pop! journey, this exclusive C-3PO figure is a must-have.
£21.99
2 working day(s)
Kidinn.com (UK)