Funko The Office Michael Scott And Holly Flax Figure Multicolor Kids

Cheapest Price
2 working day(s)
£22.99
Delivery from £6.99

Funko Pop! Television: the Office S9 - Michael Scott & Holly - (2PK) - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - TV Fans - Model Figure for Collectors

In stock
£26.15
Delivery from £4.50

Funko Pop Television: the Office S9 - Michael Scott & Holly - (2PK) - Collectab

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.13
Free Delivery

Funko Pop! Television: the Office S9 - Michael Scott & Holly - (2PK) - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - TV Fans - Model Figure for Collectors

In stock
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

Funko Pop! Television: the Office S9 - Michael Scott & Holly - (2PK) - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - TV Fans - Model Figure for Collectors

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£30.15
Delivery from £0.49

Funko Pop! Television: the Office S9 - Michael Scott & Holly - (2PK) - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - TV Fans - Model Figure for Collectors

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£48.99
Free Delivery

Funko Pop! Television: the Office S9 - Michael Scott & Holly - (2PK) - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - TV Fans - Model Figure for Collectors

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£48.99
Delivery from £7.06

Product Information

Technical details

Warranty period 291 year(s)
Sounding No

Power

Batteries required No

Features

Certification CE
Number of pieces 2 pc(s)
Country of origin China
Minimum number of players 1
Assembly required No
Product type Collectible figure
On basis of Movie & TV series
Light effects No
Sound effects No
Material Vinyl
Product colour Multicolour
Suggested gender Any gender
Recommended age group Adult & Child
Recommended usage Indoor
Character Michael Scott & Holly Flax
Theme The Office

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 2 pc(s)
Package type Window box

Weight & dimensions

Height 10 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Charming duo captures iconic TV moments.
• High-quality design ensures lasting enjoyment.
• Ideal gift for fans and collectors alike.