Funko: Villainous Valentines Crossbody Bag

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£46.55
Free Delivery

Loungefly Villainous Valentines Shoulder Bag Multicolor

9-11 working days
£53.99
Delivery from £4.99

Loungefly x Funko Villainous Valentines Crossbody Purse

In stock
£65.00
Free Delivery

Loungefly x Funko Villainous Valentines Crossbody Purse

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£88.54
Delivery from £9.90
Funko: Villainous Valentines Crossbody Bag

Cheapest offer

The Funko by Loungefly Villainous Valentines Crossbody Bag is a gift they wont soon forget. These adorable animals will make you look twice, as they are crafty creatures who are ready to deliver lighthearted mischief. The all-over-print of this bag features cats, cows, dogs, lions, birds, and racoons enclosed in hearts with floral motifs. The design is inspired by retro Valentine's Day cards that began circulating in the 1950s. The bag closes with a heart-shaped, molded metal lock which has a locking pin that resembles a knife, a sassy finishing touch to tie the look together. This purse makes a fantastic Valentines Day gift for anyone!The Funko by Loungefly Villainous Valentines Crossbody Bag is made of vegan leather (polyurethane). Bag has a chain shoulder strap, vegan leather handle, sturdy metal hardware, and features: applique, molded metal lock, and printed details. Take note of the coordinating pattern of the inside lining fabric. Please note: Patterns will vary with all-over-pr
£46.55
1-3 working days
Magicmadhouse.co.uk