Funnel Strainer ABS Plastic - White/ Red

Cheapest Price
10-15 days
£1.54
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Funnel Strainer - White/ Red

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.49
Delivery from £4.49

Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Durable Funnel Strainer, Effortless Controlled Pasta Strainer For Cooking, Precised Straining Strainer

1-3 working days
£11.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Durable Funnel Strainer, Effortless Controlled Pasta Strainer For Cooking, Precised Straining Strainer in White Orsina White

3-5 working days
£11.49

Similar products

Paint Strainer - Paint Pouring Cups, Split Cups for Paint Pouring Tools , Paint Pouring Supplies Cups, Paint Strainer, Flower Pore Cup Paint, Paint Supplies Funnel
£3.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Camper Water Fill Funnel - 20x11cm Wide Mouth Strainer, Universal Spout Connector | Recreational Vehicle Trailer Campervan Outdoor Reservoir Refill Liquid Pouring Hatch Maintenance Equipment
£11.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Interiors By Premier Durable Funnel Strainer - White, Red
£10.49
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
RV Water Funnel - Wide Mouth Pouring Aid, Overflow Prevention Strainer, Portable Fresh Tank Filling Accessory, durabled Splash Control Transfer Attachment | Travel Trailers Motorhomes Campers Caravans
£12.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
Durashmall Stainless Steel Mesh Pour Over Coffee Dripper, Reusable Cone Filter with Stand, Double-Layered Tea Strainer Funnel,for Home Brewing, Easy Clean Metal Filter Basket
£4.45
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
Funnel Strainer ABS Plastic - White/ Red

Cheapest offer

Useful kitchen gadget for easy straining of sauces, gravy and jam Featuring a long handle with hanging loop for compact storage when not in use...
£1.54
10-15 days
onbuy.com