Funtime Gifts World's Smallest Tool Kit Multi

Funtime Gifts WORLD’S SMALLEST TOOL KIT - Miniature Tool Box with Keychain - Includes Tape Measure & 2 Mini Screwdrivers - Fun Mens Gifts, Novelty Keyring, Mini Things & Desk Accessories

Used Offers from

Funtime Gifts World's Smallest Tool Kit Multi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£13.99

Funtime Gifts World's Smallest Tool Kit Funtime Gifts Multicolor

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£13.99

Funtime Gifts WORLD’S SMALLEST TOOL KIT - Miniature Tool Box with Keychain - Includes Tape Measure & 2 Mini Screwdrivers - Fun Mens Gifts, Novelty Keyring, Mini Things & Desk Accessories

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Funtime EG7910 Gifts World’s Smallest Dust Blower
£12.38
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Funtime Gifts Mini Harmonica - World's Smallest Playable Harmonica in Key of C with Keychain, Metallic
£5.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Funtime Gifts 10639 World's Smallest Infinity Ball Miniature, Black (Pack of 2)
£7.98
3.99 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Funtime Gifts World's Smallest Tool Kit Multi

Cheapest offer

If you're someone who loves to get stuck in and fix things around the house or in the car, then you know how important it is to have all the right tools. Finding the perfect gift for a fellow DIY enthusiast can be a challenge, but we've got you covered. Our mini tool kit is the ideal gift for anyone who enjoys tinkering and fixing things on the go. Despite its small size, this pocket-sized tool kit packs a punch. It includes a tiny retractable tape measure, which can measure up to 1 metre/3 ft - perfect for measuring small spaces or objects. The kit also comes with two mini screwdrivers (a flat head and a cross head) that feature a bottle opener in the handle. With these three essential tools, you'll be able to tackle everyday DIY jobs with ease. One of the best things about this mini tool kit is its compact size. At less than three inches wide, it will easily fit in your pocket or bag, and can be taken with you wherever you go. The tool box closes tightly and securely, and even has a
£13.99
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com