Furby Furblet Moo-Boo Interactive Plush Toy with 45+ Sounds & Music, Series 4 Mini Collectible Cow Plush with Peekaboo Ears & 2 Keychain Clips, Toys For Girls & Boys 6+

Hasbro Furby Moo Boo Furblet Interactive Plush Toy

Furby Furblet Moo-Boo Interactive Plush Toy with 45+ Sounds & Music, Series 4 Mini Collectible Cow Plush with Peekaboo Ears & 2 Keychain Clips, Toys For Girls & Boys 6+

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.90
Free Delivery

Furby Furblet Moo-Boo Interactive Plush Toy with 45+ Sounds & Music, Series 4 Mini Collectible Cow Plush with Peekaboo Ears & 2 Keychain Clips, Toys For Girls & Boys 6+

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.58
Delivery from £4.49

Furby Furblet Moo-Boo Cow Plush Toy Ages 6+ Hasbro G1779

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.97
Free Delivery

Furby Furblets Moo-Boo Mini Friend, Electronic Plush Toys for Girls & Boys 6+, C

Will usually delivered within 16 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.98
Free Delivery

Furby Furblet Moo-Boo Interactive Plush Toy with 45+ Sounds & Music, Series 4 Mini Collectible Cow Plush with Peekaboo Ears & 2 Keychain Clips, Toys For Girls & Boys 6+

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£17.98
Free Delivery

Furby Furblets Moo-Boo Mini Friend, Electronic Plush Toys for Girls (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 21 - 30 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.35
Free Delivery
Furby Furblet Moo-Boo Interactive Plush Toy with 45+ Sounds & Music, Series 4 Mini Collectible Cow Plush with Peekaboo Ears & 2 Keychain Clips, Toys For Girls & Boys 6+

Cheapest offer

MEET MOO-BOO, YOUR WILD LITTLE BESTIE: Part of Furblets Series Four, Moo-Boo is a cuddly cow-themed interactive plush toy full of fun personality. A mini collectible electronic pet that sings, talks and travels everywhere with kids. 45+ SOUNDS & TUNES: Moo-Boo delights with cheerful music and silly phrases in Furbish-the classic Furby language. Talking plush toys with sounds like this keep kids laughing, imagining and playing for hours of interactive fun. 3 WAYS TO ACTIVATE PLAY: Press the beak for funny feeding noises, tap the heart gem for music, or press the head for playful Furbish phrases. Multiple activations make Moo-Boo feel alive in children’s hands and keep them engaged. 2 KEYCHAIN CLIPS FOR ON-THE-GO FUN: At just 5 cm (2 inches), Moo-Boo is designed for travel. With two removable clips for backpacks or bags, kids can take their cuddly Furblet friend everywhere-from school runs to holidays. PEEKABOO EARS FEATURE: Fold one or both ears down, then press the head to pop them back up! This silly peekaboo action adds surprise, sparking giggles and imaginative role play every time kids play., Manufacturer: Hasbro
£12.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging data

Package type Box
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Safety warning

EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

Features

Recommended age group Child
Carabiner Yes
Interactive Yes
Recommended age (min) 6 yr(s)
Recommended gender Boy/Girl
Material Plush
Product colour Multicolour
Product type Cartoon character
Number of melodies 45
Sounding Yes

Weight & dimensions

Height 50 mm

Battery

Battery type LR44
Number of batteries supported 3
Batteries required Yes

Product information

At a glance

• Voice Responsive: Engages with sounds and phrases!
• Touch Sensitivity: Reacts to petting and shaking!
• Colorful Lights: Eyes illuminate during playtime!