Furby Furblets STAR WARS™ Grogu Collectible Electronic Plush Toy, Officially Licensed

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £1.99

Furby Furblets Grogu

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.99

Furby Furblet Spirit Grogu 3 Inches Plush

3 to 5 days
£15.00
Delivery from £3.95

Furblets Star Wars Grogu Electronic Pet

2-3 working days
£15.00
Delivery from £3.99

Furby Furblets STAR WARS™ Grogu Collectible Electronic Plush Toy, Officially Licensed

£18.32
Delivery from £4.49

Furby Furblets STAR WARS™ Grogu Collectible Electronic Plush Toy, Officially Licensed

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£23.70
Delivery from £0.49

Furby Furblets STAR WARS™ Grogu Collectible Electronic Plush Toy, Officially Lic

Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.29
Free Delivery

Product Information

Logistics data

Products per pallet 960 pc(s)
Products per pallet layer 48 pc(s)
Layers per pallet 20 pc(s)
Pallet gross weight 207.8 kg
Pallet gross height 179.4 cm
Pallet gross length 120 cm
Products per master (outer) case 4 pc(s)
Master (outer) cases per pallet 240 pc(s)
Master (outer) case volume 6000 cm³
Master (outer) case gross weight 737 g
Master (outer) case net weight 292 g
Master (outer) case height 165 mm
Master (outer) case length 279 mm
Master (outer) case width 133 mm

Supplier features

Assembly required No

Packaging data

Package width 127 mm
Package depth 66.7 mm
Package height 150.8 mm
Package weight 113 g
Package volume 1277000 cm³
Package type Window box

Technical details

Dangerous goods No
Battery dimensions 11.6 x 5.4 mm
Battery name (IEC) LR44
Removable battery Yes
Battery name (note) AG13,A76,LR44,D303/357
Material details POLYESTER,PP,IRON,BATTERY,PCB,ABS,SPEAKER,STEEL
Width (imperial) 10.7 cm (4.2")
Depth (imperial) 5.59 cm (2.2")
Height (imperial) 6.98 cm (2.75")
Product material/percentage Polyester: 15%; Polypropylene (PP): 33.1%; Iron: 6.6%; Battery: 8.2%; PCB: 1.8%; Acrylonitrile butadiene styrene (ABS): 25.4%; Speaker: 8.5%; Steel: 1.4%
Pallet gross weight (imperial) 160 kg (352.7 lbs)
Pallet type (note) CRP
Master (outer) cases per 1/2 pallet 56 pc(s)
Master (outer) cases per 1/4 pallet 28 pc(s)
Aerosol indicator No
Art material No
Chemical substance No
Children product certificate Yes
Contains ball No
Contains balloon No
CPSIA regulated Yes
EU Declaration of Conformity (DoC) No
Electrical transformer No
Electronics No
Fan consumer indicator No
Food indicator No
Hazardous material No
IP sensitive No
PCBA (printed circuit board assembly) Yes
Percentage of PCBA to total item (without packaging, kg) 0.03
Proposition 65 No
Safety data sheet No
Small parts warning No
Substance not for human consumption Yes
Suffocation warning No
Test reports Yes
Wood certificate No
Warranty required No
Intro season description SPRING
On-shelf date 3/22/2026
Country of origin (customs) CN
Suitable for country EUROPE, AMERICAS (EXCEPT BRAZIL), AUSTRALIA AND NEW ZEALAND
Toy(s) note Multiple Modes of Play, Music, Sound Effects, Collectible, Design Details
Soft projectile No
Weight (imperial) 0.408 kg (0.9 lbs)
Package width (imperial) 12.7 cm (5")
Package depth (imperial) 6.67 cm (2.62")
Package height (imperial) 15.1 cm (5.94")
Package weight (imperial) 0.113 kg (0.249 lbs)
Package volume (imperial) 0.045 ft³
Package volume (SAP) 1.531 m³
Package volume (SAP) (imperial) 0.054 ft³
Master (outer) case width (imperial) 13.3 cm (5.24")
Master (outer) case length (imperial) 27.9 cm (11")
Master (outer) case height (imperial) 16.5 cm (6.5")
Master (outer) gross weight (imperial) 0.737 kg (1.62 lbs)
Master (outer) case volume (imperial) 0.216 ft³
Master (outer) net weight (imperial) 0.292 kg (0.644 lbs)
Master (outer) case volume (SAP) 0.006 m³
Master (outer) case volume (SAP) (imperial) 0.216 ft³
Package description (shipping unit) MASTER CARTON
WEEE active Yes
WEEE amount 0.02
WEEE amount (scale) >0 & <=0.1
WEEE scale number 01
WEEE width (imperial) 9.14 mm (0.36")
WEEE width 9.144 mm
WEEE depth (imperial) 9.14 cm (3.6")
WEEE depth 9.14 cm
WEEE height (imperial) 2.54 cm (1")
WEEE height 2.54 cm
WEEE weight 67 g
Material Safety Data Sheet (MSDS) No

Features

Country of origin China
Number of pieces 4 pc(s)
Theme Star Wars, Movie, Theatrical, Space, Collectible, Hearts
Recommended age (max) 99 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 6 yr(s)
Suggested gender Girl

Packaging content

Batteries included Yes
Packaging languages Portuguese, French, English, GER, Spanish
Assortment of products No

Weight & dimensions

Weight 73 g
Height 69.8 mm
Depth 55.9 mm
Width 106.7 mm

Battery

Battery type LR44
Number of batteries supported 3
Battery technology Alkaline
Battery weight 2 g
Batteries required Yes
Battery voltage 1.2 V

Product information

At a glance

• Non-toxic materials for safety: Suitable for all ages.
• Machine washable: Easy to maintain cleanliness.
• Engaging design: Bright colors inspire creative play.

Similar products

Furby Furblets Star-Lee Mini Electronic Plush Toy, Orange, White, Black
£21.48
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Furby Furblets Blind Box Star-Lee
£34.83
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Furby Furblets Blind Box Star-Lee
£37.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Furby Furblets STAR WARS™ Grogu Collectible Electronic Plush Toy, Officially Licensed

Cheapest offer

GALACTIC LITTLE BESTIE: Furblets play dress up with this officially licensed 3 inch Furby Grogu plushie (includes 3 button cell A76/LR44 batteries) OVER 45 SOUND EFFECTS: Press the top of the head, mouth, and heart gem to activate a variety of sound effects 3 WAYS TO ACTIVATE STAR WARS SOUNDS: Explore the buttons for Force sound effects, adorable Grogu babble, and eating sounds KEYCHAIN CLIP FOR ON THE GO: It's a great travel toy with a removable keychain clip for backpack decorations PEEKABOO EARS POP OPEN: Fold one or both ears down and press the head to make them pop back up, Manufacturer: Hasbro
£14.99
amazon.co.uk