Furby Galaxy Glow in the Dark Interactive Plush Toy - English Version, Galaxie

Furby Galaxy F8901 Glow-in-the-Dark Interactive Plush Toy (Furby)

3.4 (52)

Furby Galaxy Glow in the Dark Interactive Plush Toy - English Version, Galaxie

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£28.79
Free Delivery

Furby Galaxy Glow in the Dark Interactive Plush Toy - English Version, Galaxie

In stock
£32.05
Free Delivery

Furby Galaxy Glow in the Dark Interact Soft Cuddly Plush

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery

Furby Galaxy Glow in the Dark Interactive Plush Toy - English Version, Galaxie

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.58
Free Delivery

Furby Galaxy Glow in the Dark Interactive Plush Toy - English Version, Galaxie

£34.83
Free Delivery

Furby Galaxy Glow in the Dark Interactive Plush Toy - English Version, Galaxie

£34.99
Free Delivery

Furby Galaxy F8901 Glow-in-the-Dark Interactive Plush Toy (Furby)

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Furby Galaxy Glow in the Dark Interactive Plush Toy - English Version, Galaxie

£35.00
Free Delivery

Furby Galaxy Glow in the Dark Interactive Plush Toy - English Version, Galaxie

£35.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Furby Galaxy Glow in the Dark Interactive Plush Toy - English Version, Galaxie

Cheapest offer

GLOW IN THE DARK FURBY: Light up the night with a fuzzy friend! This interactive plush toy for children can move, talk, sing, light up, and even respond to speech (requires 4 AA batteries, not included) VOICE UNLOCKS 5 MODES: Press the voice-activated electronic plush toy's heart gem and say "Hey Furby!" to make it listen, then say a command to explore each mode of this interactive pet (does not connect to the internet) OVER 600 RESPONSES: Chat, sing, and laugh together with this talking plush toy that's full of adorable, hilarious and sometimes sassy surprises. This plush toy with sounds speaks both English and Furbish COOL LIGHTS AND SWEET DANCE MOVES: This glow in the dark toy for 6+ year old girls and boys is also a dancing musical plush toy with amazing blinking eyes and colour-changing features with different lights FURBY TALK: If you have one of the latest collectible electronic plush toys for 6+ year old children, they can interact! Pair the Furby friends up and watch them talk to each other. (Each toy sold separately.) SHAREABLE AND WEARABLE ACCESSORIES: This 15 cm/6 inch toy for 6+ year old kid features clip-on beads and comb. Style the cuddly toy's soft to the touch hair tuft or make a friendship bracelet or necklace, Manufacturer: Hasbro
£28.79
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Hasbro Furby Galaxy Interactive Glow in the Dark Plush Toy (French Version)
£46.45
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Furby Galaxy Glow-in-the- Dark Purple Interactive Kids Plush Toy New
£32.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Furby Hasbro Galaxy Electronic Plush Toy for Children and Girls from 6 Years, Plush with Lights, Sounds and 5 Voice Modes, Toy for Holidays to Collect, Multicoloured
£29.40
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

3.4 out of 5 stars

52 Ratings
5 stars
26
4 stars
6
3 stars
1
2 stars
2
1 star
17
Amazon.de Kunde

I'd like to return the item because the language is in English rather than German. It seems this is a problem.

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

It’s very cute, but I lost the necklace but not the comb turn on the heart and I’ll turn on press the mouth and I’ll start eating

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

The gift was very well received.

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

great gift

via trustami