Furla Camelia Wallet Leather 14 cm black

Furla , Black Wallets ,Black female, Sizes: ONE SIZE

Furla Camelia Wallet Leather 14 cm black

Cheapest Total Price
EXTRA (36% discount on this item. Valid until 23.07.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£102.40
Free Delivery

Camelia M Compact Wallet - female - Furla - Wallets & Cardholders - Black - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£115.50
Delivery from £5.45

Camelia M Compact Wallet - female - Furla - Wallets & Cardholders - Black - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£144.50
Delivery from £5.45
Furla Camelia Wallet Leather 14 cm black

Cheapest offer

black, 100% Leather, 14 cm x 9 cm x 3 cm
£102.40
3-5 days
bags.co.uk

Similar products

Moonlight S Handbag - female - Furla - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE
£199.76
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Furla Iride Mini Bag Handbag Leather 18 cm black
£150.40
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
FURLA Urban Crossbody Bag S Nero
£213.29
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Furla Giulia Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 35 cm black
£226.75
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery