FURLA cross body bag 1927 Mini Crossbody Bag 22 S Vaniglia

Furla Shoulder Bag FURLA 1927 S CROSSBODY 22 in Beige One size

FURLA cross body bag 1927 Mini Crossbody Bag 22 S Vaniglia

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£232.65
Free Delivery

1927 Crossbody S - female - Furla - Cross Body Bags - Gray - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£384.00
Delivery from £5.45

Small Shoulder Bag Twist-Lock - female - Furla - Cross Body Bags - Yellow - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£389.50
Delivery from £5.45
FURLA cross body bag 1927 Mini Crossbody Bag 22 S Vaniglia

Cheapest offer

Pattern: No Pattern / Manufacturer Colour: Vaniglia / Closure: Turn Lock / Occasion: Casual / Size: S / Lining Material: 100% polyester / Exterior Material: 100% calf leather / Exterior Colour: Beige / Type: Cross body bag / Department: Women / Model: Mini Crossbody Bag 22 / Style: Cross body bag / Features: Adjustable / Color name: Vaniglia / Product Line: 1927
£232.65
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Furla Tonie Shoulder Bag Leather 22 cm brown
£163.20
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Furla Tonie Shoulder Bag Leather 27.5 cm brown
£240.00
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Furla Lara Shoulder Bag M Genuine Leather 27 cm blue
£199.76
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Furla Tonie Shoulder Bag Leather 27.5 cm black
£240.00
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery