FURminator deShedding Tool L Long Hair - Width 9.6cm

Used Offers from

FURminator deShedding Tool L Long Hair - Width 9.6cm

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£18.52
Delivery from £2.99

FURminator Undercoat deShedding Tool for Large Long Hair Dogs 23-41 kg

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.69
Free Delivery

FURminator Undercoat deShedding Tool for Large Long Hair Dogs 23-41 kg

In stock
£26.69
Free Delivery

Furminator L Dog Undercoat Tool - Long Hair

1-3 working days
£28.74
Delivery from £6.00

FURminator Undercoat deShedding Tool for Large Long Hair Dog - 261453

1-2 days
£28.99
Free Delivery

FURminator Undercoat deShedding Tool for Large Long Hair Dogs 23-41 kg

In stock
£32.69
Free Delivery

FURminator Undercoat deShedding Tool for Large Long Hair Dogs 23-41 kg

£32.70
Free Delivery

FURminator Undercoat deShedding Tool for Large Long Hair Dogs 23-41 kg

In stock
£33.66
Free Delivery

FURminator Undercoat deShedding Tool for Large Long Hair Dogs 23-41 kg

In stock
£33.67
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

FURminator Undercoat deShedding Tool for Extra Small Short Hair Dogs Under 4.5 kg
£15.85
Compare 9 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
FURminator Long Hair S for Dogs - width 3.8cm
£17.39
Compare 16 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
FURminator Undercoat deShedding Tool for Small Short Hair Dogs 4.5-9 kg
£16.29
Compare 16 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
FURminator Undercoat DeShedding Tool For Short Hair Dog
£21.50
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FURminator Undercoat deShedding Tool for Extra Large Long Hair Dogs Over 41 kg
£31.33
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FURminator deShedding Tool L Long Hair - Width 9.6cm

Cheapest offer

Grooming dogs - especially large dogs with long hair - can sometimes be quite time-consuming. This makes suitable accessories all the more important. The FURminator deShedding Tool L Long Hair makes it easier to remove the undercoat, i.e. hair that has already been shed and is specially designed for large, long-haired dogs. The deShedding stainless steel edge of the tool reaches deep into the topcoat and glides gently over the skin thanks to the rounded edge. With regular use, the grooming tool can reduce loose hair in the coat by up to 90%. Hair collected in the comb can be removed with one hand using the FURejector® button so that grooming can continue without delay. The FURminator deShedding Tool L Long Hair at a glance: Coat care tool for long-haired, large dogs (23 - 41kg) Thorough and efficient: deShedding edge made of stainless steel gets deep into the topcoat and removes the undercoat Gentle on skin and coat: without damaging the hair Reduces loose hair by up to 90%: this can c
£18.52
2-3 Days
zooplus.co.uk