FURminator Sensitive Skin Ultra Premium-Shampoo - 473ml

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£9.77
Delivery from £2.99

FURminator Sensitive Skin Shampoo For Dogs 473ml, Colourless

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.96
23.17 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

FURminator Sensitive Skin Shampoo For Dogs 473ml, Colourless

£14.36
Delivery from £4.49

FURminator Sensitive Skin Shampoo For Dogs 473ml, Colourless

£15.59
Delivery from £4.49

FURminator Sensitive Skin Dog Shampoo - 473ml Free Postage

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

FURminator Sensitive Skin Ultra Premium-Shampoo - Saver Pack: 2 x 473ml

2-3 Days
£21.59
Delivery from £2.99
FURminator Sensitive Skin Ultra Premium-Shampoo - 473ml

Cheapest offer

If your dog suffers with dry, itchy skin, it may be time for some extra care in your at-home spa! This FURminator Sensitive Skin Ultra Premium-Shampoo has been specially developed for dogs with sensitive skin. The caring, moisturising ingredients can help to calm dry, irritated skin and has a cooling effect from calendula extract and menthol to reduce the itching. The innovative OdorCapture-360 Technology in this FURminator Sensitive Skin Ultra Premium-Shampoo can help to neutralise unpleasant odours and leave your dog smelling fresh and clean after its bath. Regular coat washing with this FURminator Sensitive Skin Ultra Premium-Shampoo can help to keep skin healthy and coat in top condition. FURminator Sensitive Skin Ultra Premium-Shampoo at a glance: Sensitive shampoo for dogs Suitable for all coat types For dry, itchy skin: caring, moisturising ingredients to calm the skin With marigold extract and menthol: cooling effect of menthol can help to ease itching OdorCapture-360 Technolog
£9.77
2-3 Days
zooplus.co.uk

Similar products

FURminator Sensitive Skin Conditioner For Dogs 473ml
£12.83
27.12 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
FURminator Bathing Brush - 1 Brush: diameter 7.8 x (H) 4.8cm
£8.41
Compare 7 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
FURminator Curry Comb for Cats and Dogs
£6.39
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
WOPQAEM Self Cleaning Slicker Dog Brush, Cat and Dog Shedding Brush for Grooming, Furminator for Pets,Rounded Pins for Short Haired Cats, Pink
£13.99
13.99 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49