furn. Bonjour Polyester Filled Cushion - Soft Cotton Ruffle Trim French Slogan Decorative Pillow (Mint - 30x50cm)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.00
Delivery from £4.49

furn. Furn Bonjour Printed Polyester Filled Cushion, Mint, 30 X 50Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.00
Delivery from £6.00

Furn Bonjour 100% Cotton Ruffle Cushion In Light Green Light Green

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£15.00
furn. Bonjour Polyester Filled Cushion - Soft Cotton Ruffle Trim French Slogan Decorative Pillow (Mint - 30x50cm)

Cheapest offer

PARISIAN INSPIRED STYLE: Featuring the elegant word 'Bonjour' printed across the front, this charming cushion brings a touch of French-inspired sophistication to your home. SOFT COTTON COMFORT: Crafted from beautifully soft cotton fabric, this cushion offers a cosy feel while adding effortless style to your living space. ELEGANT RUFFLED TRIM: Finished with a contrasting ruffled frill border, creating a decorative and playful detail that enhances its chic aesthetic. 100% POLYESTER FILLED CUSHION: Generously filled with soft polyester for lasting comfort and everyday practicality. TIMELESS DECORATIVE APPEAL: Combining classic charm with contemporary styling, this cushion is perfect for creating a relaxed yet beautifully curated interior.
£15.00
amazon.co.uk