furn. Christmas Together Snow Angels Boucle Polyester Filled Cushion

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.00
Free Delivery

Furn. Christmas Together Snowangels Boucle Embroidered Polyester Filled Cushion

1-3 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £6.00

Furn Christmas Together Snow Angels Cushion In White White

Unknown
£24.00
furn. Christmas Together Snow Angels Boucle Polyester Filled Cushion

Cheapest offer

Featuring a festive embroidered design, set on a boucle fleece background. Complete with a plain soft velvet reverse, knife edge trim and hidden zip fastening. Made with 100% Polyester fabric, making this cushion super soft, yet durable. Pair with the Christmas Together duvet cover set for the ultimate festive look! Dry Clean Only, Line Dry, Do Not Iron
£20.00
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

furn. Christmas Together Duvet Cover Set (Snow - Double)
£34.85
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
furn. Christmas Together Duvet Cover Set (Snow - King)
£22.80
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
furn. Christmas Together Duvet Cover Set (Snow - Super King)
£51.44
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
furn. Christmas Together Snow Angels Cushion Case,White,43 x 43 cm
£12.67
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery