Furn. Constellation Fleece Throw Charcoal/Cream, Black

Furn Constellation Throw – Celestial Stars & Moon Sherpa Fleece Blanket Charcoal/Cream 130x180 cm

Furn. Constellation Fleece Throw Charcoal/Cream, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.95

furn. Constellation Throw - Celestial Galaxy Stars & Moon Sherpa Fleece Blanket (Charcoal/Cream - 130x180cm)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.00
Free Delivery

furn. Constellation Throw - Celestial Galaxy Stars & Moon Sherpa Fleece Blanket (Charcoal/Cream - 130x180cm)

In stock
£30.00
Free Delivery

Furn. Constellation Fleece Throw

1-3 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £6.00

Furn Constellation Throw in Charcoal | Size: 130 cm x 180 cm Furn Charcoal 130 cm x 180 cm

3-5 working days
£30.00

Furn Constellation Throw In Charcoal Charcoal

Unknown
£30.00

furn. Constellation Throw - Celestial Galaxy Stars & Moon Sherpa Fleece Blanket (Charcoal/Cream - 130x180cm)

£31.44
Free Delivery

Similar products

Furn Sherpa Fleece Constellation Throw - Charcoal/Cream - 180cm x 130cm - Charcoal/Cream - 100% Polyester
£25.20
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Furn. Constellation Fleece Throw Charcoal/Cream, Black

Cheapest offer

Wrap yourself in celestial comfort with the Constellation Throw, where mysterious moons, shimmering stars, and radiant suns adorn a serene night sky canvas. Crafted with fleece fabric, this throw is irresistibly soft, offering the ideal warmth for colder months. Its sherpa fleece reverse adds a touch of indulgence, creating an inviting cocoon that feels as good as it looks. Perfect for those who value intricate details and stylish design, this throw not only expresses individuality but also makes a subtle yet enchanting statement in any space. A piece of the cosmos, designed to impress and elevate your home. Features: Featuring mystical celestial designs of moons, stars, and suns set against a serene night sky Crafted from soft fleece fabric, perfect for colder months while maintaining softness Complete with a sherpa reverse and trim for a plush feel and timeless style Specifications: Dimensions: H:180 x W:130 x D:1 cm Weight: 1.1 kg Colour: Black Material: 100% Polyester Model Number:
£22.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk