furn. Contra Cushion Cover, Polyester, Linen, Blush

furn. Contra Cushion Cover, Blush, 40 x 60cm

Used Offers from

furn. Contra Cushion Cover, Polyester, Linen, Blush

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.00
Delivery from £2.95

furn. Contra Cushion Cover, Polyester, Linen, Blush

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.50
Delivery from £4.49

Furn. Contra Rectangular Velvet Cushion Cover

1-3 working days
£10.00
Delivery from £6.00

furn. Contra Cushion Cover, Polyester, Linen, Blush

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.92
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Furn Cushion Contra Rectangle Mustard 40x60cm
£7.00
Compare 7 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
furn. Contra Cushion, Black, 40 x 60cm
£13.00
Compare 6 prices
dorothyperkins.com
furn. Contra Cushion Cover, Brick, 40 x 60 cm
£10.00
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
furn. Contra Cushion, Natural, 40 x 60cm
£13.50
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
furn. Contra Feather Filled Cushion, Mustard, 40 x 60cm
£26.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
furn. Contra Cushion Cover, Polyester, Linen, Blush

Cheapest offer

Featuring a velvet oblong design with a linen look contrasting reverse. Complete with standard edging and hidden zip closure. Made of 100% Polyester, making this cushion super soft and snuggly as well as shrink resistant. Dry Clean as Instructed only. Insert not included. Cushion cover will fit size 40 x 60cm inserts, or try slightly smaller for extra plumpness.
£7.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk