Furn Cushion Contra Rectangle Ox Blood 40x60cm

furn. Contra Oxblood Velvet Cushion - Size: 60 x 40cm - Red - Wilko

Furn Cushion Contra Rectangle Ox Blood 40x60cm

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£5.60
Delivery from £3.99

furn. Contra 40x60cm Cushion Oxblood

2-5 working days
£9.50

Furn. Contra Rectangular Velvet Polyester Filled Cushion

1-3 working days
£17.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

furn. Contra Cushion Cover, Velvet Oblong Design, Polyester, Linen, OxBlood, 40 x 60cm
£12.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
furn. Contra 40x60cm Cushion Oxblood
£9.50
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Furn Cushion Contra Rectangle Ox Blood 40x60cm

Cheapest offer

Elevate your living space with the Furn Cushion Contra Rectangle Ox Blood 40x60cm, a stunning statement piece from Furn's luxurious living textiles collection. This beautifully crafted cushion features a sumptuous velvet oblong front in a rich ox blood color, exuding sophistication and depth that enhances any décor. The reverse side boasts a neutral linen-look fabric, providing a chic contrast while grounding the design, perfect for versatile styling and effortless layering with other textured cushions.Expertly made from 100% polyester, this cushion guarantees a super soft and snuggly feel, offering both comfort and durability. The material’s shrink-resistant quality ensures the piece maintains its plushness and form even after regular use or cleaning. Finished with standard edging and a hidden zip closure, the cushion achieves a refined, seamless appearance that complements any sofa, bed, or favorite armchair.Measuring 60cm x 40cm x 10cm, this cushion is ideally sized for supportive l
£5.60
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk