Furn Cozy Woven Tasselled Throw Rust, Orange

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

furn. Cozy Throw - Soft Textured Woven Blanket with Tassels (Rust - 140x180cm)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.00
Free Delivery

furn. Cozy Throw - Soft Textured Woven Blanket with Tassels (Rust - 140x180cm)

In stock
£32.00
Free Delivery

Furn. Cozy Woven Tasselled Throw, Rust

1-3 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £6.00

Furn Cozy Woven Tasselled Throw in Burnt Orange | Size: 140 cm x 180 cm Furn Burnt Orange 140 cm x 180 cm

3-5 working days
£32.00

Furn Cozy Woven Tasselled Throw In Burnt Orange Burnt Orange

Unknown
£32.00

furn. Cozy Throw - Soft Textured Woven Blanket with Tassels (Rust - 140x180cm)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.40
Free Delivery

Similar products

Furn Cozy Throw – Soft Textured Woven Blanket with Tassels – Pink 140x180 cm
£24.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Furn Cozy Woven Tasselled Throw Charcoal, Grey
£24.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Furn Cozy Woven Tasselled Throw Green, Green
£24.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Furn Throw Weaver Grey 130x180cm
£16.79
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Wylder Furn. Polar Bear Tufted Polyester Filled Cushion
£20.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Furn Cozy Woven Tasselled Throw Rust, Orange

Cheapest offer

Transform your living space with the Cozy Throw, a perfect blend of style and warmth. Expertly crafted with a textured weave, this throw introduces an inviting charm to any room with its soft, muted tones that effortlessly complement your interior décor. The elegant tasselled trim adds a touch of sophistication, making it as much a design piece as it is a practical comfort. Perfect for layering on your bed, it provides an extra element of cosiness as the evenings get colder. Features: Soft woven throw featuring a fringed trim for a stylish touch Designed in soft, muted colours, this throw complements interiors effortlessly Woven with durable, high-quality materials, ensuring longevity and comfort for everyday use Specifications: Dimensions: H:38 x W:30 x D:7 cm Weight: 0.8 kg Colour: Orange Material: Polyester Model Number: 5025532364814
£24.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk