Furn Dawn Textured Blackout Eyelet Curtains Grey 168cm width 229cm drop, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£61.99
Delivery from £3.95

furn. Dawn Textured Blackout Eyelet Curtains - Thermal Lined Pair (Grey - Width 168 x Drop 229cm)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.00
Free Delivery

furn. Dawn Grey Thermal Blackout Eyelet Curtain 168x 229cm - Size: W 229 x D 168cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£68.00
Free Delivery

furn. Dawn Blackout Thermal Eyelet Curtains Grey

2-5 working days
£85.00

Furn Dawn Textured Blackout Eyelet Curtains 168 x 229c Grey

3-7 working days
£91.99
Delivery from £4.99

furn. Dawn Textured Blackout Eyelet Curtains - Thermal Lined Pair (Grey - Width 168 x Drop 229cm)

In stock
£92.00
Free Delivery

furn. Furn Dawn Textured Blackout Eyelet Curtain Pair Grey (W)168Cm X (D)229Cm

1-3 working days
£92.00
Free Delivery

Furn Dawn Blackout Eyelet Curtain Pair in Grey | Size: 168 cm width x 229 cm drop Furn Grey 168 cm width x 229 cm drop

3-5 working days
£92.00

Furn Dawn Blackout Eyelet Curtain Pair In Grey Grey

Unknown
£92.00

Furn Dawn Textured Blackout Eyelet Curtains Grey 168cm width 229cm drop, Grey

Cheapest offer

In modern fresh tones, the Dawn blackout eyelet curtains provide both functionality and effectiveness for your home. The soft-textured, temperature regulating marl effect fabric not only keeps out the light, but also ensures your home is cool in summer and warm in winter. Features: Featuring an elevated plain soft textured fabric, in a range of modern, fresh colours Complete with a 100% 3-Pass Blackout technology, this pair of curtains have thermal properties, keeping your home cool in the summer and warm during winter Made using 100% Polyester, this fabric is super soft yet durable and does not stain easily Complete this timeless look by adding the coordinating Dawn reversible cushion to any sofa, chair or bed Specifications: Dimensions: H:229.0 x W:168.0 x D:1.0 cm Colour: Grey Material: 100% Polyester Model Number: 5025532746252
£61.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk