Furn. Demoiselle Natural Beige Botanical Printed Wallpaper

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.00
Delivery from £6.00

Furn Demoiselle Tropical Printed Wallpaper In Natural Natural

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.00

Furn. Wallpaper Demoiselle DEMOISE/WP1/NAT

3-5 working days
£9.50
Delivery from £6.95

furn. Demoiselle Botanical Printed Wallpaper, Natural

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.00
Delivery from £4.49
Furn. Demoiselle Natural Beige Botanical Printed Wallpaper

Cheapest offer

Glide through the air with the majestic birds soaring through tropical foliage with the Demoiselle wallpaper. These Exotic birds fly over an array of quirky leaves in a stunning range of hues and intricate detailing, will make a statement in whichever room you put it in. This wallpaper is a paste the wall application; simply paste the wall, hang your paper, and leave to dry. Each roll is 10m long and 52cm wide. Pattern repeat: 53cm Straight match. Our Demoise wallpaper can be used to paper the whole room or to create an eye-catching feature wall. This wallpaper is also wipeable so that any light marks can be dabbed away.
£9.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Furn. Demoiselle Natural Beige Botanical Printed Wallpaper Sample
£1.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00