Furn. Ellis Ringtop Eyelet Curtains (Pair) - Ready Made - Polyester - Grey - 229cm x 183cm (90" x 72" inches)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.50
Free Delivery

furn. Furn Ellis Check Room Darkening Eyelet Curtain Pair Grey (W)229Cm X (D)183Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£34.50
Free Delivery

Furn Ellis Windowpane Check Eyelet Curtains In Grey Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£34.50
Furn. Ellis Ringtop Eyelet Curtains (Pair) - Ready Made - Polyester - Grey - 229cm x 183cm (90" x 72" inches)

Cheapest offer

Featuring a contemporary windowpane check design on wool-like woven fabric Faux wool look without the price tag Made of 100% polyester, these curtains are fully lined, hard-wearing and don't stain easily Easy to HANG with no need for hooks or rings. Stainless steel eyelet holes - internal eyelet diameter 4cm, external diameter 6cm Supplied as a pair in a sturdy bag and pair can only be dry cleaned
£34.50
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Furn. Ellis Ringtop Eyelet Curtains (Pair) - Ready Made - Polyester - Grey - 229cm x 183cm (90" x 72" inches)
£34.50
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Furn. Ellis Ringtop Eyelet Curtains (Pair) - Ready Made - Polyester - Ochre - 229cm x 183cm (90" x 72" inches)
£76.69
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Furn Ellis Ringtop Eyelet Curtains (Pair), 168cm x 137cm, Ochre
£19.99
10.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Furn. Ellis Ringtop Eyelet Curtains (Pair) - Ready Made - Polyester - Ochre - 229cm x 229cm (90" x 90" inches)
£31.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery