furn. Fruits Lemons Placemats - Washable Gingham Fruit Set of 4 Quick Drying Table Mats (Sage - 46x36cm)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£20.00
Free Delivery

furn. Fruits Lemons Placemats - Washable Gingham Fruit Set of 4 Quick Drying Table Mats (Sage - 46x36cm)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.00
Free Delivery

furn. Furn Fruits Lemons Set Of 4 Indoor/outdoor Placemats, Sage Green, 46 X 36Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £6.00

Furn Fruits Lemons Set Of 4 Indoor/outdoor Placemats In Yellow Yellow

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£20.00
furn. Fruits Lemons Placemats - Washable Gingham Fruit Set of 4 Quick Drying Table Mats (Sage - 46x36cm)

Cheapest offer

FRESH SUMMER STYLE: Add an instant burst of sunshine to your table with vibrant lemons and a classic gingham backdrop. SOFT & DURABLE DESIGN: Crafted from a comfortable yet long-lasting material that stands up to daily use with ease. QUICK-DRYING MATERIAL: Perfect for busy homes, alfresco lunches, and spills big or small, drying rapidly to stay fresh. MACHINE WASHABLE PACK OF FOUR: Designed for everyday convenience, each set includes four easy-care placemats that clean effortlessly and stay looking fresh. PROTECTIVE & PRACTICAL: Keep your table surfaces safe while adding a stylish twist that makes every meal feel special.
£20.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

furn. Lemons Placemats - Washable Striped Mediterranean Fruits Set of 4 Quick Drying Table Mats (Blue - 46x36cm)
£20.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery