furn. Hoem Morni Woven Fringed Throw - Soft Textured Yarn Blend with Tasselled Trim (Chestnut - 130 x 180 cm)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.00
Free Delivery

Hoem Morni Chestnut Woven Tasselled Throw 130 x 180cm - Size: 180 x 130cm - Brown - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£21.00
Delivery from £5.99

Höem Morni Throw Chestnut

3 to 5 days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hoem Morni Throw Chestnut

2-5 working days
£26.00

furn. Hoem Morni Woven Fringed Throw - Soft Textured Yarn Blend with Tasselled Trim (Chestnut - 130 x 180 cm)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.76
Free Delivery

HÖEM Hoem Morni Woven Yarn Tasselled Throw

1-3 working days
£29.00
Delivery from £6.00

HOEM Morni Woven Yarn Tasselled Throw in Light Brown | Size: 130 cm x 180 cm HOEM Light Brown 130 cm x 180 cm

3-5 working days
£29.00

Similar products

furn. Hoem Morni Woven Fringed Throw - Soft Textured Yarn Blend with Tasselled Trim (Willow - 130 x 180 cm)
£21.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
furn. Hoem Morni Woven Fringed Throw - Soft Textured Yarn Blend with Tasselled Trim (Chestnut - 130 x 180 cm)

Cheapest offer

SOFT WOVEN TEXTURE: Crafted from a super soft blend of yarns to bring natural warmth and subtle texture into your home. MINIMALIST DESIGN: Styled in muted earthy tones for a calm understated look that suits modern and neutral interiors. TASSELED EDGE DETAIL: Finished with fringed tassels on two sides for a relaxed decorative touch that elevates your space. DURABLE YARN BLEND: Made from 50% cotton and 50% polyester for softness strength and everyday practicality. EASY TO STYLE: Its 130 x 180 cm size makes it ideal for layering over beds sofas or armchairs to add depth and cosy comfort.
£21.00
amazon.co.uk