Furn Kinfolk Denim Blue Bedding Set - Double

Cheapest Price
2-5 business days
£26.00
Free Delivery

furn. Kinfolk Printed Reversible Duvet Cover Set

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.00
Free Delivery

Furn. Kinfolk Printed Reversible Duvet Cover Set, Double, Blue

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£26.00
Delivery from £6.00

Furn Kinfolk Floral Duvet Cover Set In Blue Blue

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£26.00
Furn Kinfolk Denim Blue Bedding Set - Double

Cheapest offer

Add a layer of softness and pattern to your bedroom with this reversible duvet set that brings rich, decorative detail to your space. One side features an elegant floral and vine design, while the other flips to a geometric tile pattern, so you can switch up your look whenever you fancy a change. It's made from a cotton-rich blend that feels soft and comfortable against your skin, and the double size set includes one duvet cover and two reversible pillowcases to complete the look. The button fastenings keep your duvet secure throughout the night without shifting or slipping. It's machine washable and tumble dryer safe, which makes keeping it fresh simple and practical for everyday life. The reversible design gives you two styles in one, so you get versatility without needing to buy multiple sets. Pop it in the wash and it comes out looking fresh and vibrant, ready to refresh your bedroom with minimal fuss. Fabric finish: printed. 52% polyester, 48% cotton. 144 thread count. S
£26.00
2-5 business days
habitat.co.uk