Furn Knot Velvet Door Stop - Soft Plush Weighted Decorative Doorstop, Modern Home Decor (Charcoal - Grey)

Furn. Knot Plain Grey Decorative Door Stop

Furn Knot Velvet Door Stop - Soft Plush Weighted Decorative Doorstop, Modern Home Decor (Charcoal - Grey)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£15.00
Free Delivery

Furn Knot Entwined Velvet Novelty Door Stop in Charcoal Furn Charcoal

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£15.00

Furn Knot Entwined Velvet Novelty Door Stop In Charcoal Charcoal

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£15.00

Furn Knot Velvet Door Stop - Soft Plush Weighted Decorative Doorstop, Modern Home Decor (Charcoal - Grey)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.86
Delivery from £4.49

Furn. Knot Entwined Velvet Novelty Doorstop, Grey

3 to 5 days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

Furn Knot Velvet Door Stop - Soft Plush Weighted Decorative Doorstop, Modern Home Decor (Charcoal - Grey)

£22.14
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hoem Himal Woven Cushion - Dusk - 30x50cm
£16.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
furn. Hoem Himal Woven Knot Cushion Cover
£14.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Furn. Mossa Looped Knot 100% Cotton Feather Filled Cushion
£28.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
furn. Lotta Polyester Filled Cushion, Ginger, 35 x 50cm
£11.01
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
furn. Mossa Polyester Filled Cushion, Natural/Black, 45 x 45cm
£17.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Furn Knot Velvet Door Stop - Soft Plush Weighted Decorative Doorstop, Modern Home Decor (Charcoal - Grey)

Cheapest offer

KNOT YOUR AVERAGE DOOR STOP: A unique design crafted from entwined plush velvet in a fun and quirky knot shape. SOFT YET STRONG: Made from exquisitely soft plush velvet that’s also durable enough for everyday use. EASY TO MOVE: Designed with a handy built-in handle, so you can pick it up and store it effortlessly. FILLED FOR FUNCTION: Weighted with a mix of sand and polyester to keep even heavier doors firmly in place. STYLISHLY PRACTICAL: Adds a bold, modern touch to your home while solving the classic door-drift problem., Weight: 2.755778275 Pounds, Manufacturer: Riva Home
£15.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk