furn. Lotta Cushion Cover, Cotton, Ginger

furn. Lotta Cushion Cover, Ginger, 35 x 50cm

Used Offers from

furn. Lotta Cushion Cover, Cotton, Ginger

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.00
Delivery from £4.49

Furn. Lotta 100% Cotton Tasselled Cushion Cover

1-3 working days
£13.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

furn. Lotta Feather Filled Cushion, Ginger, 35 x 50cm
£22.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Furn Lotta Cushion Cover - Ginger
£13.50
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Furn Lotta Geometric Tasselled Cushion In Orange Orange
£11.25
Compare 4 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Furn. Lotta Twin Pack Polyester Filled Cushions Ginger, Brown
£28.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
furn. Lotta Cushion Cover, Cotton, Ginger

Cheapest offer

Featuring a striped geometric design with cotton loop and knot detailing. Complete with a plain cotton reverse, side tassels, corner pom-poms and hidden zip closure. Made of 100% Cotton, making this cushion super comfy and durable. Machine Washable at 30 Degrees and Line Dry Only. Insert not included.
£8.00
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.