Furn Maisie Checked Tasselled Throw Aqua Blossom, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

furn. Maisie Throw - Woven Double-Sided Check Blanket with Fringed Trim (Aqua Blossom - 130x180cm)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.56
Free Delivery

furn. Maisie Throw - Woven Double-Sided Check Blanket with Fringed Trim (Aqua Blossom - 130x180cm)

In stock
£44.00
Free Delivery

Furn. Maisie Checked Tasselled Throw

1-3 working days
£44.00
Delivery from £6.00

Furn Maisie Checked Tasselled Throw in Aqua | Size: 130 cm x 180 cm Furn Aqua 130 cm x 180 cm

3-5 working days
£44.00

Furn Maisie Checked Tasselled Throw In Aqua Aqua

Unknown
£44.00

furn. Maisie Throw - Woven Double-Sided Check Blanket with Fringed Trim (Aqua Blossom - 130x180cm)

£44.75
Free Delivery

Similar products

Furn Maisie Checked Tasselled Throw Citrus Blush, Multi
£29.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Furn Maisie Checked Tassel Throw - Aqua Blossom - 130cm x 180cm - Aqua Blossom - 100% Mixed
£35.10
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Furn Maisie Checked Tassel Throw - Citrus Blush - 130cm x 180cm - Citrus Blush - 100% Mixed
£35.10
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Furn Maisie Checked Tasselled Throw Aqua Blossom, Multi

Cheapest offer

Add bold, vibrant style to your home with the Maisie Throw. Beautifully woven with a double-sided multicolour check design, this throw introduces texture and warmth to any space. Its lively check pattern and playful fringed trim make it the perfect accent for your bed. Designed for those who love cosy yet stylish living, the Maisie throw is your go-to for effortless home transformation. Features: Featuring a bold multicolour check pattern that adds a touch of playful style to any room Woven with durable brushed material for lasting durability and a soft texture Complete with a fringed trim for a decorative touch Specifications: Dimensions: H:44 x W:33 x D:4 cm Weight: 1.0 kg Colour: Multi Material: Polyester Model Number: 5025532364975
£29.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk