furn. Mizu Square Polyester Filled Cushion, Eucalyptus, 50 x 50cm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.00
Delivery from £4.49

Furn. Mizu Square Dip Dye 100% Cotton Polyester Filled Cushion

1-3 working days
£20.75
Delivery from £6.00

Furn Mizu Square Dip Dye Cushion In Green Green

Unknown
£20.75
furn. Mizu Square Polyester Filled Cushion, Eucalyptus, 50 x 50cm

Cheapest offer

Featuring a weathered dip dye technique in a range of colour injecting colours. Complete with a plain reverse, knife edge trim and zip fastening. Made from 100% Enzyme washed slub Cotton fabric. Hand Wash, Line Dry and Warm Iron. The Mizu collection also features a coordinating rectangular cushion and throw.
£15.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

furn. Mizu Square Cushion Cover,Ochre,50 x 50cm
£18.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
furn. Mizu Square Cushion Cover,50 x 50cm
£14.25
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
furn. Mizu Square Polyester Filled Cushions Twin Pack
£40.08
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
furn. Mizu Square Feather Filled Cushion,50 x 50cm
£26.97
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
furn. Mizu Square Polyester Filled Cushion
£22.01
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery