furn. Mizu Dip Dye Fringed Throw, Ink, 130 x 170cm

Furn Mizu Throw – Dip Dye Fringed, Ink, 130 x 170 cm

furn. Mizu Dip Dye Fringed Throw, Ink, 130 x 170cm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.00
Free Delivery

furn. Mizu Ink Dip Dye Tasselled Throw 130 x 170cm - Size: 170 x 130cm - Black - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £5.99

Furn. Mizu Throw Ink

3 to 5 days
£28.99
Delivery from £3.95

furn. Mizu Dip Dye Fringed Throw, Ink, 130 x 170cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.25
Free Delivery

furn. Mizu Dip Dye Fringed Throw, Ink, 130 x 170cm

In stock
£34.25
Free Delivery

Furn Mizu Enzyme Washed Slub Dip-Dye Tasselled Throw in Navy | Size: 130 cm x 170 cm Furn Navy 130 cm x 170 cm

3-5 working days
£34.25

Furn Mizu Enzyme Washed Slub Dip-Dye Tasselled Throw In Navy Navy

Unknown
£34.25

furn. Mizu Dip Dye Fringed Throw, Ink, 130 x 170cm

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£38.40
Delivery from £4.95

furn. Yard Mizu Dip Dye Fringed Throw

1-3 working days
£43.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Furn Throw Mizu Enzyme-Washed Slub Dip-Dye Tasselled Green 130 x 170 cm
£19.00
Compare 7 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
furn. Mizu Dip Dye Fringed Throw
£64.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Furn Fringed Throw Mizu Enzyme Washed Slub Dip-Dye Yellow 130 x 170 cm
£18.50
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Furn Mizu Dip Dye Tassel Throw - Eucalyptus - 170cm x 130cm - Eucalyptus - 100% Cotton
£36.00
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
furn. Mizu Rectangular Cushion Cover,30 x 65cm
£13.50
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
furn. Mizu Dip Dye Fringed Throw, Ink, 130 x 170cm

Cheapest offer

Featuring a weathered dip dye technique in a range of colour injecting colours. Complete with a knotted tasselled trim and reversible design. Made from 100% Enzyme washed slub Cotton fabric. Hand Wash and Warm Iron.
£20.00
amazon.co.uk