furn Nathalie Festive Bows Berry White Bedding Set - Single

Cheapest Price
2-5 business days
£5.40
Delivery from £4.95

furn. Nathalie Bows Duvet Cover Set (Berry/Pine - Single)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.50
Delivery from £4.49

furn. Nathalie Bows Duvet Cover Set (Berry/Pine - Single)

In stock
£19.00
Free Delivery

Furn Nathalie Festive Bows Printed Duvet Cover Set Multi

Unknown
£19.00

furn. Nathalie Bows Duvet Cover Set (Berry/Pine - Single)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.14
Free Delivery
furn Nathalie Festive Bows Berry White Bedding Set - Single

Cheapest offer

Transform your bedroom into a haven of charm with the Nathalie Festive Bows Printed Duvet Cover Set. Adorned with bows of all shapes and textures, from velvet to silk and plaid, this set adds a touch of whimsy and festive elegance to your space. The playful design is complemented by a hand-painted check pattern on the reverse. Made from a soft fabric blend, this duvet is not only inviting but also practical, offering comfort & durability that lasts all year round. Create a timeless yet trending look that expresses your personality effortlessly. Fabric finish: printed. 52% polyester, 48% cotton. 144 thread count. Set includes 1 duvet cover and 1 pillowcase. Bed size: single. Length 200cm, Width 135cm. Reversible. Buttons for fastening. Pillowcase length 75cm, Width 50cm. Reversible pillowcase (s). Machine washable. Suitable for tumble drying. EAN: 5025532836762.
£5.40
2-5 business days
habitat.co.uk

Similar products

furn. Nathalie Bows Duvet Cover Set (Berry/Pine - Double)
£26.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
furn. Nathalie Bows Duvet Cover Set (Berry/Pine - Super King)
£28.50
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
furn. Nathalie Bows Duvet Cover Set (Berry/Pine - King)
£28.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery