Furn Rowan Polyester Filled Faux Fur Cushion Ginger, Orange

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

furn. Rowan Polyester Filled Cushion - Soft Faux Fur Mongolian Style Decorative Cushion with Velvet Reverse (Ginger - 50x50cm)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.00
Free Delivery

Furn. Rowan Faux Fur Polyester Filled Cushion

1-3 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £6.00

Furn Rowan Faux Fur Cushion in Orange | Size: 50 cm x 50 cm Furn Orange 50 cm x 50 cm

3-5 working days
£22.00

Furn Rowan Faux Fur Cushion In Orange Orange

Unknown
£22.00

Similar products

Furn Rowan Waffle Knitted Cushion In Natural Natural
£16.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Furn Rowan Waffle Knitted Cushion In Charcoal Charcoal
£16.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Furn Rowan Waffle Knitted Cushion In Yellow Yellow
£16.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Furn Rowan Polyester Filled Faux Fur Cushion Ginger, Orange

Cheapest offer

Invite touchable texture and indulgent comfort into your home with the Rowan cushion. Crafted from exceptionally soft faux-fur, this cushion is perfect for sinking into after a long day, adding a layer of warmth and luxury to your seating. The rich Ginger shade and plump polyester filling make it an effortlessly stylish and cosy accent. Features: Made from irresistibly soft, high-pile faux-fur for a luxurious tactile experience Comes complete with a plump polyester filling for lasting comfort and support Adds a sophisticated and cosy texture to sofas, chairs, or bedding Specifications: Dimensions: H:50 x W:50 x D:10 cm Weight: 0.8 kg Colour: Orange Material: 100% Polyester Model Number: 5025532356260
£19.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk