furn. Star Sherpa Throw - Soft Geometric Diamond Check Star Fleece Blanket (Multicolour - 140x180cm)

Furn Sherpa Throw Star – Geometric Diamond Check Fleece, Multicolour 140 x 180 cm

furn. Star Sherpa Throw - Soft Geometric Diamond Check Star Fleece Blanket (Multicolour - 140x180cm)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.00
Free Delivery

furn. Star Sherpa Throw - Soft Geometric Diamond Check Star Fleece Blanket (Multicolour - 140x180cm)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£28.00
Free Delivery

furn. Star Sherpa Geometric Throw

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.00
Free Delivery

Furn. Star Sherpa Geometric Throw

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £6.00

Furn Star Sherpa Geometric Throw Multi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£28.00

furn. Star Sherpa Throw - Soft Geometric Diamond Check Star Fleece Blanket (Multicolour - 140x180cm)

£34.15
Free Delivery
furn. Star Sherpa Throw - Soft Geometric Diamond Check Star Fleece Blanket (Multicolour - 140x180cm)

Cheapest offer

GEOMETRIC STAR DESIGN: Features a modern diamond pattern with delicate star accents for a subtle festive feel. SOFT FLEECE FRONT: Luxuriously plush fleece face with a gentle sheen offers both comfort and visual elegance. WARM SHERPA REVERSE: Backed with cosy sherpa fleece and finished with a refined border for added style and warmth. VERSATILE STYLE: A perfect match for modern interiors, bringing seasonal charm without overpowering your décor. MACHINE WASHABLE: Easy to care for, making everyday luxury simple and fuss-free.
£28.00
amazon.co.uk