furn. Soft Chenille Blackout Eyelet Curtain Pair - Soft Touch Matt Textured Lined Minimalist Curtains (Rust - 117x183cm)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.79
Free Delivery

furn. Furn Soft Chenille Blackout Eyelet Curtain Pair, Rust, (W) 117 X (D) 183Cm

1-3 working days
£60.00
Delivery from £6.00

Furn Soft Chenille Blackout Eyelet Curtain Pair In Burnt Orange Burnt Orange

Unknown
£60.00
furn. Soft Chenille Blackout Eyelet Curtain Pair - Soft Touch Matt Textured Lined Minimalist Curtains (Rust - 117x183cm)

Cheapest offer

YOUR GO-TO COSY TEXTURE: Sink into the irresistibly soft feel of matte chenille that brings instant warmth and an “Oooo” moment to any room. LAID-BACK LUXE LOOK: Designed to balance everyday comfort with a refined finish, these curtains drape beautifully for an effortlessly stylish vibe. BLACKOUT COMFORT: Helps reduce outside light for a cosier atmosphere, perfect for relaxing evenings and lazy mornings at home. SLEEK EYELET FINISH: Smooth metal eyelets create soft, even folds and make these curtains effortless to hang while adding a modern, polished touch. MADE FOR REAL HOMES: Practical, bold and beautifully soft, these curtains are designed by interior addicts who know style should feel as good as it looks.
£47.79
amazon.co.uk