furn. Soft Chenille Blackout Pencil Pleat Curtain Pair - Soft Touch Matt Textured Lined Minimalist Curtains (Natural - 168x137cm)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.99
Free Delivery

furn. Soft Chenille Blackout Pencil Pleat Curtain Pair - Soft Touch Matt Textured Lined Minimalist Curtains (Natural - 168x137cm)

In stock
£70.00
Free Delivery

furn. Furn Soft Chenille Blackout Pencil Pleat Curtain Pair, Natural, (W) 168 X (D) 137Cm

1-3 working days
£70.00
Delivery from £6.00

Furn Soft Chenille Blackout Pencil Pleat Curtain Pair In Natural Natural

Unknown
£70.00
furn. Soft Chenille Blackout Pencil Pleat Curtain Pair - Soft Touch Matt Textured Lined Minimalist Curtains (Natural - 168x137cm)

Cheapest offer

YOUR GO-TO COSY TEXTURE: Sink into the irresistibly soft feel of matte chenille that brings instant warmth and an “Oooo” moment to any room. LAID-BACK LUXE LOOK: Designed to balance everyday comfort with a refined finish, these curtains drape beautifully for an effortlessly stylish vibe. BLACKOUT COMFORT: Helps reduce outside light for a cosier atmosphere, perfect for relaxing evenings and lazy mornings at home. EASY TO STYLE: The classic pencil pleat header makes these curtains simple to hang and a dream to pair with modern or timeless interiors. MADE FOR REAL HOMES: Practical, bold and beautifully soft, these curtains are designed by interior addicts who know style should feel as good as it looks.
£44.99
amazon.co.uk