Furn Soft Chenille Blackout Pencil Pleat Curtains Ecru 168Cm Width 183Cm Drop, Cream

furn. Soft Chenille Blackout Pencil Pleat Curtain Pair - Soft Touch Matt Textured Lined Minimalist Curtains (Ecru - 168x183cm)

Furn Soft Chenille Blackout Pencil Pleat Curtains Ecru 168Cm Width 183Cm Drop, Cream

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£53.99
Delivery from £3.95

Furn Soft Chenille Blackout Pencil Pleat Curtains - Natural - 168x183cm

3 to 5 days
£70.00
Free Delivery

furn. Soft Chenille Blackout Pencil Pleat Curtain Pair - Soft Touch Matt Textured Lined Minimalist Curtains (Ecru - 168x183cm)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£85.00
Free Delivery

Furn Soft Chenille Blackout Pencil Pleat Curtain Pair in Ecru | Size: 168 cm width x 183 cm drop Furn Ecru 168 cm width x 183 cm drop

3-5 working days
£85.00

Furn Soft Chenille Blackout Pencil Pleat Curtain Pair In Ecru Ecru

Unknown
£85.00

Similar products

Furn Soft Chenille Blackout Eyelet Curtains Charcoal 229Cm Width 183Cm Drop, Grey
£65.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Furn Soft Chenille Blackout Pencil Pleat Curtains Silver 168Cm Width 183Cm Drop, Grey
£53.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Furn Soft Chenille Blackout Eyelet Curtains Bottle Green 229Cm Width 229Cm Drop, Green
£75.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Furn Soft Chenille Blackout Pencil Pleat Curtains Natural 117Cm Width 183Cm Drop, Cream
£39.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Furn Soft Chenille Blackout Eyelet Curtains Silver 168Cm Width 183Cm Drop, Grey
£55.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Furn Soft Chenille Blackout Pencil Pleat Curtains Ecru 168Cm Width 183Cm Drop, Cream

Cheapest offer

Your go-to cosy texture. Our Soft Chenille Blackout Pencil Pleat curtains instantly add the Oooo to your room, with an irresistibly soft feel and a drape that falls just right. Crafted from sumptuously soft matte chenille, they strike the perfect balance between laid-back luxe and everyday cosy. Easy to style, whatever your vibe. Features: Crafted from soft matte chenille to deliver a luxurious and cosy texture Blackout fabric effectively blocks out light, creating a calming and private atmosphere in any room Durable material ensures longevity, making these curtains both functional and stylish for a polished look Pencil pleat header ensures an elegant drape and easy hanging Specifications: Dimensions: H:183 x W:168 x D:1 cm Weight: 2.0 kg Colour: Cream Material: 100% Polyester Model Number: 5025532376305
£53.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk