furn. The Ultimate Velvet Blackout Eyelet Curtain Pair - Soft Stylish Light Blocking Thermal Matte Velvet Drapes (Charcoal - 168x229cm)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.65
Free Delivery

furn. The Ultimate Velvet Blackout Eyelet Curtain Pair - Soft Stylish Light Blocking Thermal Matte Velvet Drapes (Charcoal - 168x229cm)

In stock
£78.00
Free Delivery

furn. Furn The Ultimate Velvet Blackout Eyelet Curtain Pair, Charcoal, (W) 168 X (D) 229Cm

1-3 working days
£78.00
Free Delivery

Furn The Ultimate Velvet 100% Blackout Eyelet Curtain Pair In Charcoal Charcoal

Unknown
£78.00
furn. The Ultimate Velvet Blackout Eyelet Curtain Pair - Soft Stylish Light Blocking Thermal Matte Velvet Drapes (Charcoal - 168x229cm)

Cheapest offer

PREMIUM MATTE VELVET: Soft-touch velvet with a matte finish adds a timeless, luxe feel to any room. EYELET HEADER DESIGN: Features sleek eyelets for quick, fuss-free hanging-no need for curtain hooks. BLACKOUT LINING: Fully lined to block out all light-perfect for restful sleep and added insulation all year round. YEAR-ROUND COMFORT: Keeps warmth in during winter and heat out in summer, helping you stay cosy whatever the season. DRY CLEAN ONLY CARE: Preserves the fabric’s texture and elegance, ensuring lasting beauty.
£26.65
amazon.co.uk