furn. The Ultimate Velvet Blackout Pencil Pleat Curtain Pair - Soft Stylish Light Blocking Thermal Matte Velvet Drapes (Emerald - 229x229cm)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.99
Free Delivery

furn. The Ultimate Velvet Blackout Pencil Pleat Curtain Pair - Soft Stylish Light Blocking Thermal Matte Velvet Drapes (Emerald - 229x229cm)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£86.94
Free Delivery

furn. The Ultimate Velvet Blackout Pencil Pleat Curtain Pair - Soft Stylish Light Blocking Thermal Matte Velvet Drapes (Emerald - 229x229cm)

In stock
£89.00
Free Delivery

furn. Furn The Ultimate Velvet Blackout Pencil Pleat Curtain Pair, Emerald, (W) 229 X (D) 229Cm

1-3 working days
£89.00
Free Delivery

Furn The Ultimate Velvet 100% Blackout Pencil Pleat Curtain Pair In Emerald Emerald

Unknown
£89.00
furn. The Ultimate Velvet Blackout Pencil Pleat Curtain Pair - Soft Stylish Light Blocking Thermal Matte Velvet Drapes (Emerald - 229x229cm)

Cheapest offer

PREMIUM MATTE VELVET: Soft-touch velvet with a matte finish adds a timeless, luxe feel to any room. BLACKOUT LINING: Fully lined to block out all light-perfect for restful sleep and added insulation all year round. CLASSIC PENCIL PLEAT: Offers a tailored finish and works beautifully with both curtain rails and poles. YEAR-ROUND COMFORT: Keeps warmth in during winter and heat out in summer, helping you stay cosy whatever the season. DRY CLEAN ONLY CARE: Preserves the fabric’s texture and elegance, ensuring lasting beauty.
£55.99
amazon.co.uk