furn. The Ultimate Velvet Eyelet Curtain Pair - Soft Stylish Room Darkening Matte Velvet Drapes (Black - 168x229cm)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.20
Free Delivery

furn. The Ultimate Velvet Eyelet Curtain Pair - Soft Stylish Room Darkening Matte Velvet Drapes (Black - 168x229cm)

Cheapest Price
£37.20
Free Delivery

furn. The Ultimate Velvet Eyelet Curtain Pair - Soft Stylish Room Darkening Matte Velvet Drapes (Black - 168x229cm)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£37.20
Free Delivery

Furn The Ultimate Velvet Textured Woven Eyelet Curtains Black 168Cm Width 229Cm Drop, Black

3 to 5 days
£42.99
Delivery from £3.95

Furn The Ultimate Velvet Room Darkening Eyelet Curtain Pair in Black | Size: 168 cm width x 229 cm drop Furn Black 168 cm width x 229 cm drop

3-5 working days
£60.00

Furn The Ultimate Velvet Room Darkening Eyelet Curtain Pair In Black Black

Unknown
£60.00

Furn. The Ultimate Velvet Room Darkening Eyelet Curtain Pair Black (W)168Cmx (D)229Cm

1-3 working days
£61.00
Delivery from £6.00

furn. The Ultimate Velvet Eyelet Curtain Pair - Soft Stylish Room Darkening Matte Velvet Drapes (Black - 168x229cm)

Cheapest offer

SOFT MATTE VELVET: Made from plain velvet with a smooth matte finish for a luxurious yet understated look. EYELET HEADER DESIGN: Features sleek eyelets for quick, fuss-free hanging-no need for curtain hooks. ROOM-DARKENING LINING: Helps reduce outside light and boosts privacy-perfect for creating a cosy atmosphere day or night. MODERN ELEGANCE: Blends simplicity with style, perfect for contemporary homes seeking warmth and texture. DRY CLEAN ONLY CARE: Preserves the fabric’s texture and elegance, ensuring lasting beauty.
£37.20
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk