furn. Verso Blackout Eyelet Curtain Pair - Reversible Ring Top Light Blocking Suede Drapes (Charcoal - 117x183cm)

Furn Verso 100% Blackout Eyelet Curtain Pair - Reversible Suede-Look, Ring Top - Charcoal 117x183cm

furn. Verso Blackout Eyelet Curtain Pair - Reversible Ring Top Light Blocking Suede Drapes (Charcoal - 117x183cm)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£62.00
Free Delivery

furn. Furn Verso Reversible Suede-Look Blackout Eyelet Curtain Pair, Charcoal, (W) 117 X (D) 183Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£62.00
Delivery from £6.00

Furn Verso Suede-Look 100% Blackout Eyelet Curtain Pair In Charcoal Charcoal

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£62.00
furn. Verso Blackout Eyelet Curtain Pair - Reversible Ring Top Light Blocking Suede Drapes (Charcoal - 117x183cm)

Cheapest offer

EFFORTLESSLY STYLISH: Designed to complement any décor, the understated neutral tones bring a modern and elegant touch to your space. BLOCKS OUT LIGHT: Perfect for lie-ins or lazy afternoons, these blackout curtains help create a dark, restful environment whenever you need it. EASY TO HANG: Designed with eyelets for a smooth glide and quick installation, so you can refresh your space in no time. REVERSIBLE DESIGN: Enjoy two looks in one with a soft suede face and a dry-handle reverse in a calming natural tone. MADE FOR REAL HOMES: Whether you're dressing a single bedroom or a super king master suite, Verso curtains are a practical yet stylish choice.
£62.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Furn Verso Suede-Look 100% Blackout Eyelet Curtain Pair In Brown Brown
£90.00
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Furn Verso Suede-Look 100% Blackout Eyelet Curtain Pair In Green Green
£53.00
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Furn Verso Suede-Look 100% Blackout Eyelet Curtain Pair In Charcoal Charcoal
£115.00
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Furn Verso Suede-Look 100% Blackout Eyelet Curtain Pair In Orange Orange
£105.00
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Furn Verso Suede-Look 100% Blackout Eyelet Curtain Pair In Cobalt Cobalt
£90.00
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com