furn. Verso Blackout Eyelet Curtain Pair - Reversible Ring Top Light Blocking Suede Drapes (Petrol - 117x183cm)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.75
Free Delivery

Furn Verso Reversible Suede-look Blackout Curtains Petrol 117Cm Width 183Cm Drop, Blue

3 to 5 days
£43.99
Delivery from £3.95

Furn Verso Suede-Look 100% Blackout Eyelet Curtain Pair in Cobalt | Size: 117 cm width x 183 cm drop Furn Cobalt 117 cm width x 183 cm drop

3-5 working days
£62.00

Furn Verso Suede-Look 100% Blackout Eyelet Curtain Pair In Cobalt Cobalt

Unknown
£62.00

Furn. Verso Reversible Suede-Look Blackout Eyelet Curtain Pair Petrol (W)117Cmx (D)183Cm

1-3 working days
£63.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

furn. Verso Blackout Eyelet Curtain Pair - Reversible Ring Top Light Blocking Suede Drapes (Petrol - 117x183cm)

Cheapest offer

EFFORTLESSLY STYLISH: Designed to complement any décor, the understated neutral tones bring a modern and elegant touch to your space. BLOCKS OUT LIGHT: Perfect for lie-ins or lazy afternoons, these blackout curtains help create a dark, restful environment whenever you need it. EASY TO HANG: Designed with eyelets for a smooth glide and quick installation, so you can refresh your space in no time. REVERSIBLE DESIGN: Enjoy two looks in one with a soft suede face and a dry-handle reverse in a calming natural tone. MADE FOR REAL HOMES: Whether you're dressing a single bedroom or a super king master suite, Verso curtains are a practical yet stylish choice.
£21.75
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.